calendario integrato

2019   2019 2019 2019 2019  
             
merc 09/01/2019 modena romagna p.molza 19.00 u.17
             
SAB 12/01/2019 MODENA CARPI p.molza 18.00 A2
dom. 13/01/2019 bologna modena p.yuri 12.00 u.19
dom. 13/01/2019 estense modena roiti 15.00 u.15
             
merc. 16/01/2019 modena rubiera p.molza 19.00 u.17
             
SAB 19/01/2019 MODENA 2 AGOSTO BOLOGNA P.MOLZA 18.00 A2
dom 20/01/2019 estense modena boschetto 19.00 u.19
dom. 20/01/2019 modena nonantola p.molza 11.00 u.15
DOM 20/01/2019 4°CONCENTRAMENTONONANT. 9.00 U.13
             
SAB 26/01/2019 AMBRA MODENA POGGIO A CAIANO 18.00 A2
dom 27/01/2019 modena bologna p.molza 9.30 u.17
dom 27/01/2019 modena faenza P.MOLZA 17.00 u.19
dom 27/0102019 bologna modena p.yuri 17.00 u.15
             
ven 01/02/2019 carpine modena carpi 17.30 u.15
SAB 02/02/2019 MODENA FERRARA P.MOLZA 18.00 A2
dom. 03/02/2019modena Modena Carpine p.molza 16.30 u.17
             
SAB 09/02/2019 FIORENTINA MODENA BORGO S.LORENZO 17.00 A2
dom 10/02/2019 parma modena del bono 11.00 u.19
dom 10/02/2019 c.grande modena palakeope 11.00 u.17
dom 10/02/2019 savena modena degli orti 11.00 u.15
             
SAB 16/02/2019 MODENA CAMERANO P.MOLZA 18.00 A2
dom 17/02/2019 modena rubiera p.molza 11.00 u.15
             
MERC 20/02/2019 MODENA ROMAGNA P.MOLZA 18.30 U.15
             
SAB 23/02/2019 MODENA PARMA P.MOLZA 18.00 A2
dom. 24/02/2019 modena nonantola p.molza 17.00 u.17
             
             
SAB 02/03/2019 RUBIERA MODENA P.BURSI 18.00 A2
dom  03/03/2019 modena estense p.molza 11.00 u.15
             
SAB 09/03/2019 MODENA SASSARI p.molza 18.00 A2
dom 10/03/2019 romagna modena mordano 10.00 u.i7
dom 10/03/2019 nonantola modena nonantola 11.00 u.15
             
SAB 16/03/2019 V.AZZURRO MODENA SASSARI 16.00 A2
dom 17/03/2019 rubiera modena p.bursi 11.00 u.17
dom. 17/03/2019 modena bologna p.molza 9.30 u.15
             
MERC 20/03/2019 modena carpine p.molza 17.30 u.15
             
SAB 23/03/2019 MODENA NONANTOLA p.molza 18.00 A2
dom 24/03/2019 bologna modena p.yuri 19.00 u.17
             
SAB 30/03/2019 ROMAGNA MODENA IMOLA 19.00 A2
dom 31/03/2019 carpine modena p.molza 16.30 u.17
dom. 31/03/2019 modena savena p.molza 11.00 u.15
             
ven 05/03/2019 rubiera modena p.bursi 18.00 u.15
SAB 06/04/2019 MODENA ESTENSE p.molza 18.00 A2
dom 07/04/2019 modena c.grande p.molza 17.00 u.17  
             
SAB 13/04/2019 CARPI MODENA VALLAURI 18.00 A2
sordomuti  campionato naz. ENS    
dom 14/04/2019 mordano MODENA MORDANO 11.00 u.15
             
merc 24/04/2019 modena nonantola p.molza 19.00 u.17
             
sab 27/04/2019 final   p.molza   U.19
dom 28/04/2019 FOUR   p.molza   U.19

 

Fotogallery